vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
29/11/2020 18:00 SERIEB OLD WILD WEST GIR.A 2020/2021

Court

PALAZZETTO CHIUSI SCALO
Via Talamone, 19, 53043 Località La Collina SI

Risultati

TeamT
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi85
Libertas Livorno 194787

San Giobbe Basket Chiusi

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Libertas Livorno 1947

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Riccardo CastelliForward-Center2273006785.71250.07887.51665
44Davide MarchiniGuard19050022100.05862.50000015
12Antonello RicciGuard742103475.00001250.01343
19Leonardo SalvadoriForward-Center500002366.70001250.00013
00Marco AmmannatoCenter13103014850.0020.05862.51933
22Matteo BonaccorsiGuard011000000000000100
9Luca ToniatoForward10412011100.02450.022100.01313
31Andrea CasellaForward-Guard1183102633.32540.01333.30844
0Michael Del MonteGuard000000000000000000
4Ivan OnojaifeForward-Center000000000000000000
 Totale 87341841203164.5102147.6172568.04302026